SENIOR PREFECTS 2014

  • Home
  • /
  • SENIOR PREFECTS 2014

Head Prefect Boy : D.M.S.K.B. Dissanayake

Head Prefect Girl : N.H.S.P. Herath

Deputy Head Prefect Boys :

  • V.H. Samarawickrama
  • E.N.S. Abesinghe
  • H. Amarasinghe

Deputy Head Prefect Girls :

  • I.P. Premarathne
  • D.D.K. Jayawardhane

 

D.M.S.K.B. Dissanayake N.H.S.P. Herath 12-O
I.P. Premarathne V.H. Samarawickrama 12-C
D.D.K. Jayawardhane 12-P H. Amarasinghe 12-C
E.N.S. Abesinghe 12-D S.N.T.L. Dissanayake 12-A
C.K.P.C. Kumara 12-A B.N. Bandara 12-A
S.D. Lakmal 12-A Ashen Lakshitha 12-A
Tharuka Lokubarana 12-A Ishan Kasthuriarachchi 12-A
K.S.L. Kaluarachchi 12-A Haritha Sanjiwana 12-B
Gayan Madhusankha 12-B Sasandara Weranga 12-B
Pasindu Wishawanath 12-B Rajitha Priyankara 12-C
Nuraj Chaminda 12-C Chamara Sandun 12-C
Isuru Sandaruwan 12-C Punsara Madhurangi 12-C
Wihangi Gayashika 12-C Nimeshika Chamodi 12-C
Supipi Tharika 12-C Sandun Menaka 12-D
Sumedha Sampath 12-D Ishan Asintha 12-D
Iresha Madushani 12-N Chamodi Hansila 12-N
Dulki Thakshila 12-N J.P.N.N. Jayakodi 12-O
T.S. Wickramage 12-O C.S.D. Serasinghe 12-O
N.P.N.M.L. samarakoon 12-O M.R.D. Hansamala 12-O
D.M.S.D. Dissanayake 12-O W.F.P.I. Pranando 12-O
D.M.P. Madushani 12-O L.A.N.D. Anurasena 12-O
Hiruni Kawyanjana 12-O W.M.P.R. Dilrukshi 12-O
W.M.A. Wakishta 12-P K.N. Ranasinghe 12-P
H.A.N.H. Hettiarachchi 12-P M.A.A.S. Perera 12-P
M.G.S.A. Gamage 12-P M.W.A.D.K. Wijesuriya 12-P
S.P. Wayidyarathne 12-M Oshadhi Nethmini 12-M
P.Y. Madhumali 12-M K.P. Kalugamage 12-M
I.K. Dissanayake 12-M Jayamini Weerarathne 12-K
G.K. Sewwandi 12-K Manisha Sewwandhi 12-K
R.S. Dissanayake 12-L Hashini Dilipa 12-L
Naduni Ayodhka 12-L Mewna Samadhi 12-L
Thimali Anjuni 12-L Rawindu Nimesh 12-L
Malith Lakshan 12-K Vaidya Lanka 12-K
G.H.A. Dilshani 12-Q J.H. Madhushani 12-Q
Sachintha Sandamini 12-Q Sandali Imasha 12-Q
Chathumi Jayasekara 12-Q H.M.H.K. Herath 12-Q
Sehan Sampath 12-Q N.K.D.N. Chandrasekara 12-Q
U.L.A.S. Gunasinghe 12-Q W.M.K.P. Wijesinghe 12-Q
L.S.K. Perera 12-F B.M.C.S. Rajakaruna 12-F
A.M.A. Aththanayake 12-F L.P.S. Wijerathne 12-F
R.M.T.N. Rathnayake 12-F Yuresha Malshani 12-F
W.M. Jeewantha Kumara 12-F J.G.I. Malshan 12-F
G.L.R. Nawoda 12-F S.G. Wagoda Pathirana 12-F
H.M.K.P. Wimalawardhana 12-F A.L.P.W. Wimalawardhane 12-I
D.G.L.A. Dasanayake 12-I H.P.M.N.M.D. Pathiraja 12-I
Y.M.B.G.W.K.G. Wijerathne 12-I M.S. Shanika 12-I
K.S. Herath 12-I Pramod Upeksha 12-I
A.T.N. Daniel 12-E T.P.G.N. Madhubharathi 12-E
M.G.S. Sathya 12-E P.M.A.P. Dilshara 12-E
W.M. Naduni Madhuwanthi 12-E D. Dananjana Dilhani 12-E
Ishani Shashikala 12-E Thilini Pabasara 12-E
Yasith Sanjaya 12-E R.Y. Darmasiri 12-E
Hela Shri Sudipa 12-E Janith Gayantha 12-J
Kasun Tharaka 12-J Dinuk Nadeep 12-J
Dileepa Sandaruwan 12-J Chamali Sri Prabodhini 12-H
Eesha Nawodani 12-H Anjali Imalka 12-H
Krishani Ruwanthika 12-H Ayeshani Thiwanka 12-H
Shamika Madushani 12-H Aysha Indrajith 12-H
Achintha Madhusara 12-H R.G.H.P.S. Samarasekara 12-H