SENIOR PREFECTS 2016

  • Home
  • /
  • SENIOR PREFECTS 2016

HEAD PREFECT BOY : K. CHITHRAKA HIRANTHA

HEAD PREFECT GIRL : K.G. HIMASHA PRABODHA THEMINDI

DEPUTY HEAD PREFECT BOYS :

  • THULITHA NIMANDATHA RATHNAMALALA

DEPUTY HEAD PREFECT GIRLS :

  • K.A.SAJANI MALSHA KUMARI
Name Class
D.D.S.Ishara 12-A
D.H.N.Dhananjaya Bandara Thamvita 12-A
J.M.M.Pavithra Dayananda 12-B
H.Chamalika Dulanjali Premawansha 12-B
I.M.S.Chamodi Ilangasinghe 12-B
A.K.Arunodi Abenayake 12-B
K.A.Jinendra Bhagya 12-B
A.A.Isuru Bandara Senevirathna 12-C
R.B.D.M.T.N.A.Bandara 12-C
K.H.A.Dhananjaya Kasthuriarachchi 12-C
K.L.K.N.Divantha Liyanage 12-C
Asitha Sankalpa Rajapaksha 12-C
G.H.P.S.Sulochana Da Silwa 12-C
Ridma Lasanthi Maldeniya 12-C
B.M.K.Tharushika basnayake 12-C
J.M.Sasanka Nadun Weerasooriya 12-D
J.H.M.Ravindu Buddhika Wijekoon 12-D
K.A.Sajani Malsha Kumari 12-D
S.M.Sachintha Rushan Senanayake 12-E
A.L. Sandali Bhagya Dewmini Abewickrama 12-E
Nirosh Sandalika Disanayake 12-F
R.Pramodh Akalanka Rathnayake 12-F
A.M.Janusha  Shamali Weerasinghe 12-F
H.D.M.Rameesha Vishal Bandara 12-G
Piyumal Sachinthaka Bandara 12-G
U.M Tharindu Nadeeshan Bandara 12-G
Prathibha Prabhashini Piyarathna 12-G
H.H.M.Charitha Bandara 12-H
E.M.N.Sachani Anuththara 12-H
K.G. Himasha Prabodha Themindi 12-H
M.G.Upeksha Divyanjali 12-H
W.M.Hemali Nimanthika Wasala 12-H
G.P.Poorna Vidya Sri Somathilaka 12-I
T.M. Isuru Dilranga Thennakoon 12-I
Hishan Banuka Gunathilaka 12-I
A.M. Akila Jeewantha Disanayake 12-I
D.M.Piyumi Madhushika Kumari Dasanayake 12-I
K.Ruvini Madhushika Dhananjani Siriwardhana 12-I
J.Chamika Kavindi 12-I
I.M.Anjana Divyanjali Disanayake 12-I
Pavindu Madhusanka Manawasinghe 12-K
Ravindu Gayan Ihala Vithanage 12-K
Sachintha priyabhashana Pathiraja 12-K
M. W. Ravindu Dhananjaya Jayamanna 12-K
M. K. Chithraka Hirantha 12-L
J. M. Ravindu Randima Jayalath 12-L
Navodya Nayanamini Dissanayake 12-L
K. H. Kaavya Dewmini 12-L
R. A. Nuwanga Prabhodhani 12-L
P. G. Danithi Sanjula 12-L
H. M. Vishwani Induththara 12-M
H. M. Kavindi Nimasha Thathsarani 12-M
Sanuka Nayanajith Karunarathne 12-M
R. M. M. G. Sameera Madhushan Bandara 12-N
Madhuka Shyamalee Salwadoor 12-N
M. G. Sanjana Kaumali Nelumdeniya 12-O
L. Melani Wathsala Lekamge 12-O
R. K. Sudarshima Rasanjalee Rathnayake 12-O
M. A. L. Esala Anuradha Munasinghe 12-P
Praveena Sankalpanee Dissanayake 12-P
Sanjana Nishadi Premarathne 12-P
E. M. Dilini Nimsara Ekanayake 12-P
Hiruni Amanga Dissanayake 12-P
D. M. Prabhavi Uddamika 12-P